loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Diretube.Com - Website Report

diretube.com receives about 33,137 unique visitors and 138,183 (4.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $265.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $526,810.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diretube.com is ranked number 19,286 in the world and 0.0072% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 50.7.169.11.

About - Diretube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$526,810.49
Daily Revenue:
$265.10
Monthly Revenue:
$7,953.00
Yearly Revenue:
$96,761.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,137
Monthly Unique Visitors:
994,110
Daily Pageviews:
138,183 (4.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,286 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0072% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,536
Average Load Time:
(4107 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Norway 23.9%27.4%366
United States 9.6%6.8%43128
South Africa 9.3%8.3%2056
Germany 9.0%9.5%8358
Sweden 8.3%11.7%1922
Switzerland 7.8%14.5%993
Canada 7.3%6.9%6248
United Kingdom 4.3%3.5%15976
China 2.6%1.3%42637
Netherlands 2.2%1.1%16940
Israel 2.1%2.2%3687
India 2.1%0.8%109427
Italy 1.7%1.4%26856
New Zealand 1.6%0.8%3750

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diretube.com
100.00%99.99%4.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
50,800
Google Indexed Pages:
532,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
47,583
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
486,689
Bing Backlinks:
55,257
Bing Indexed Pages:
495,094

Domain Overview

Domain:
  diretube.com
Rank:
  13197
Organic Keywords:
  2,562
Organic Traffic:
  84,777
Organic Cost:
  $57,979.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  23,959
Facebook shares:
  3,289
Facebook comments:
  3,015
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  139
Facebook total:
  30,263
Tweets:
  246
Google +:
  1,197
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.7.169.11
ASN:
AS174 
ISP:
Cogent/PSI 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 50.7.169.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 17:25:16 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0370fb11ad003ae8***9b784ac1c2957c; path=/
Set-Cookie: COOKIE_DEVICE=desktop; expires=Thu, 12-Feb-2015 16:45:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: watched_video_list=MzY2NDA%3D; expires=Thu, 12-Feb-2015 17:25:16 GMT; path=/
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIRETUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.DIRETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.DIRETUBE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 17:25:04 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diretube.com widget
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.