loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Diretube.Com - Website Report

diretube receives about 24,853 unique visitors and 96,927 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $198.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $395,099.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diretube.com is ranked number 26,753 in the world and 0.0054% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 50.7.169.11.

About - Diretube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$395,099.34
Daily Revenue:
$198.82
Monthly Revenue:
$5,964.60
Yearly Revenue:
$72,569.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,853
Monthly Unique Visitors:
745,590
Daily Pageviews:
96,927 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,753 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0054% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,488
Average Load Time:
(4472 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 16.6%22.1%912
Sweden 14.9%17.9%2316
United States 13.9%12.9%51129
Germany 10.7%9.5%13628
Canada 9.8%12.3%8231
Norway 9.3%7.3%2551
Australia 7.0%4.1%11536
United Kingdom 4.5%2.5%33136
Greece 1.3%1.7%20069
Cyprus 1.1%0.6%2719

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diretube.com
100.00%100.00%3.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
51,300
Google Indexed Pages:
324,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
49,594
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
341,125
Bing Backlinks:
51,768
Bing Indexed Pages:
352,095

Domain Overview

SEMrush diretube.com
Domain:
  diretube.com
Rank:
  13197
Organic Keywords:
  2,562
Organic Traffic:
  84,777
Organic Cost:
  $57,979.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  23,948
Facebook shares:
  3,353
Facebook comments:
  3,049
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  139
Facebook total:
  30,350
Tweets:
  263
Google +:
  1,317
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.7.169.11
ASN:
AS174 
ISP:
Cogent/PSI 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 50.7.169.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 22:03:08 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=04d0afe35ff8e230c590bda4841b0***c; path=/
Set-Cookie: COOKIE_DEVICE=desktop; expires=Sun, 29-Mar-2015 21:23:08 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: watched_video_list=Mzc3MzY%3D; expires=Sun, 29-Mar-2015 22:03:08 GMT; path=/
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIRETUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.DIRETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.DIRETUBE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 17:25:04 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diretube.com widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.