Diretube.Com - Info diretube.com

diretube receives about 7,000 unique visitors and 15,050 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,398.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diretube.com is ranked number 77,696 in the world and 0.0014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1101, United States and links to network IP address 192.124.249.110.

About - diretube.com

How popular is diretube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
210,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,050 (2.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
77,696 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0014% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Sudan 24.3%25.8%157
Other 22.0%19.0%33
United States 14.7%20.4%68333
United Kingdom 7.4%6.0%27976
United Arab Emirates 4.4%3.8%5844
India 3.3%2.2%142111
Kenya 2.9%1.4%4683
Sweden 2.7%3.6%12470
Norway 2.3%2.7%9280
Switzerland 1.7%2.1%15344
France 1.6%1.1%86433
Netherlands 1.4%0.7%57410
Germany 1.3%0.9%145141
Italy 1.1%1.6%95140
Canada 0.7%0.9%117649
Belgium 0.7%0.6%42020

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diretube.com
99.82%99.92%2.4
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush diretube.com
Domain:
  diretube.com
Rank:
  13,401
Organic Keywords:
  14,875
Organic Traffic:
  106,383
Organic Cost:
  $215,551.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
783
Total Backlinks:
  2,693
Follow Links:
  2,379
Nofollow Links:
  314
Referring Domains:
  189
Referring IPs:
  192

How socially engaged is diretube.com?

Facebook:
  34,552
Google +:
  2,260
Linkedin:
  92
Stumbles:
  13
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much diretube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$29,398.33
Daily Revenue:
$56.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,680.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,440.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is diretube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.124.249.110
ASN:
AS30148 
ISP:
Sucuri 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.124.249.110

How fast does diretube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(13103 ms) n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to diretube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Wed, 29 Jun 2016 21:13:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 5312
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: "575fa40d-14c0"
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Sucuri-ID: 12010

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIRETUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.DIRETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.DIRETUBE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Jun 2016 21:13:51 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diretube.com widget